Invest USA Immigration Program July 28th to August 1 at Sheraton Saigon Hotel

Imigrate USA and the offices of Attorney David Hart are holding seminars from July 28th to introduce a unique investment program leading to permanent US residency.

Invest-USA-Green-Card-2USA IMMIGRATION
 
EB5 law expires September 30. Last opportunity to invest $500,000 and obtain permanent residency (includes spouse and children under 21).
 
Best project still open for investor applicants.
 
Meet with visiting project owner and U.S. Immigration lawyer July 28 to August 1 in HCMC

EB-5 law expires September 30, 2015 – Secure your future

Last opportunity to invest $500,000 and obtain permanent US residency (includes spouse and children under 21). Proposed legislation will likely increase the minimum investment to $800,000 on October 1, 2015.

The United States continues to be one of the top locations for students seeking to pursue an excellent education, either as a college graduate or postgraduate. For those who qualify, the EB-5 investor program offers many advantages over the traditional F-1 or M-1 student visa.
Some of the benefits of the EB-5 visa include:
● Resident tuition for the EB-5 visa at public Universities is up to 60% lower than F-1 or M-1 visas.
● EB-5 visa residents save an average of $23,000 a year in undergraduate tuition at the top 5 public universities in the United States.
● EB-5 is a family visa, so all eligible children qualify at no additional cost.
● No annual renewals, fees or expenses are required under the EB-5 visa because it’s permanent, rather than extended annually.
● There are no work limitations under the EB-5 visa program for students, as there are with the L-1 or M-1 visas.
● The student may continue to reside and work permanently within the US after graduation, without restrictions. Alternatively, the H1B work visa has a number of challenges and restrictions even after a degree is obtained.
● After five years of permanent residency in the US, the EB-5 visa enrollees are automatically eligible for US citizenship.
● Eligibility related to investment criteria, not family relationships or sponsoring employers.
● The parents of the student may choose to make investments in the US with the same legal protections as US citizens.
● The United States of America is a safe harbor for you and your family as well your business investments. Any member of the family with a “green card” can enter the U.S. at any time and stay as long as he/she wishes.
● As an investor you will have constant and easy access to the United States for personal, trade and business purposes.

Please Email – UsaVisaFord@yahoo.com to confirm your appointment.

Read more about Urbanea Miami

www.immigrateusa.com